tennis-logo

Welcome to the
Boston Tennis League

Badge_2017
Ajay Patel Legacy Wins Page (In honor of our dear friend)

Who is the most passionate tennis players in each city?

Sort Legacy Wins Page:


  All Players, All Leagues

Player Legacy Wins Legacy Losses City Player Legacy Wins Legacy Losses City
1) S. Chagnon3time_champ_cupLw-1 449 451 TennisNorthEast 26) A. Kraus 90 106 TennisNorthEast
2) A. Ganeshkumar2time_champ_cupLw-2 218 283 TennisNorthEast 27) I. Levine 85 99 TennisNorthEast
3) J. HoranTrophysmallLw-3 214 206 TennisNorthEast 28) C. Forman 84 97 TennisNorthEast
4) M. SternLw-4 198 308 TennisNorthEast 29) R. Ciolfi3time_champ_cup 83 51 TennisNorthEast
5) M. HeasleyTrophysmallLw-5 138 161 TennisNorthEast 30) J. Hermida2time_champ_cup 77 56 TennisNorthEast
6) I. Loukovnikov2time_champ_cupLw-6 125 97 TennisNorthEast 31) H. Raducan 77 71 TennisNorthEast
7) A. Jimenez2time_champ_cupLw-7 120 70 TennisNorthEast 32) K. Huffer4time_champ_cup 74 17 TennisNorthEast
8) D. TranLw-8 117 97 TennisNorthEast 33) R. ParkerTrophysmall 72 46 TennisNorthEast
9) G. WertLw-9 117 170 TennisNorthEast 34) M. Preshman 71 94 TennisNorthEast
10) F. TriffLw-10 111 121 TennisNorthEast 35) D. Woodward4time_champ_cup 70 24 TennisNorthEast
11) L. Delacey2time_champ_cup 108 69 TennisNorthEast 36) M. Carlson 68 69 TennisNorthEast
12) E. Levine4time_champ_cup 106 60 TennisNorthEast 37) S. Lozier 68 82 TennisNorthEast
13) C. Cederberg 104 64 TennisNorthEast 38) D. Huie 67 96 TennisNorthEast
14) V. MonisovTrophysmall 103 61 TennisNorthEast 39) N. Cefalo 66 31 TennisNorthEast
15) B. Almy 102 144 TennisNorthEast 40) D. HarrisTrophysmall 66 39 TennisNorthEast
16) J. Greenberg2time_champ_cup 97 51 TennisNorthEast 41) J. SchumerTrophysmall 66 41 TennisNorthEast
17) M. MerinoTrophysmall 94 103 TennisNorthEast 42) T. PutnamTrophysmall 66 59 TennisNorthEast
18) B. Arafe 94 122 TennisNorthEast 43) M. Yeager 65 68 TennisNorthEast
19) P. RedmondTrophysmall 93 64 TennisNorthEast 44) P. Doucette 63 67 TennisNorthEast
20) K. Finkelshteyn2time_champ_cup 93 84 TennisNorthEast 45) S. WalkerTrophysmall 62 60 TennisNorthEast
21) M. Janulis 93 84 TennisNorthEast 46) R. WilliamsTrophysmall 60 48 TennisNorthEast
22) C. PooleTrophysmall 92 65 TennisNorthEast 47) J. Kuchinsky 60 72 TennisNorthEast
23) I. Toponarski3time_champ_cup 91 38 TennisNorthEast 48) J. Matrona 60 75 TennisNorthEast
24) B. FrykenbergTrophysmall 91 52 TennisNorthEast 49) R. PerharTrophysmall 59 14 TennisNorthEast
25) V. Zhirnov 91 88 TennisNorthEast 50) L. Gardner 59 58 TennisNorthEast
 
National
Local

200x200-nike-mens

6974feec_d8b1_11e6_8309_c141d3551c85

Rapid_racquet
Don_nett_stringing

Android